Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Category 6 Total
    I326331870120
    II326420870119
    III328320871121
    IV331020826121
    V3130101070121
    VI340320790124
    VII328210950126
    VIII333550800123
    IX336230910132
    X327010730101
    XI-Science12130020044
    XI-Arts1501035041
    XI-Commerce1601029036
    XII-Science11530020038
    XII-Arts1502027034
    XII-Commerce1921022135